MAGADHAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  STAFF LIST ( 2020-21)

S. No.

Teacher Name

 

 

Qualifications

Designation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mrs.Rachna Nair

 

 

 M.A, BE.D

Principal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Mrs. Swati Solanki

 

 

 M.A, B.ed

Special Educator

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Mr.Ravikant Namdev

 

 

 M.PHY.ED

sports teacher PGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Mrs.Kamini Kushwah

 

 

B.PHY.ED

sports teacher TGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Mrs.Rashi Sharma

 

 

 B.Lib

Librarian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Mr.Vivek Sharma

 

 

PG Diploma Psychology

Counsellor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Miss.Seema Ravindranathan

 

 

MA, B.ed

PGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Miss.Elizabeth Joseph

 

 

MSC. B.ed

PGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Mrs.Rakhi Ojha

 

 

M.Sc ,B.ed

PGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Manisha Silakari

 

 

M.Com, B.ed

PGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Mrs.Abha Rani Tripathi

 

 

 M.Sc, B.ed

PGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Mr.Mayank Jain

 

 

M.Com, B.ed

PGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Mrs. Parul Jain

 

 

Msc. b.ed

PGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Mr.Swapnil Nigudkar

 

 

B.E, B.ed

TGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Mr.Dheeraj Sharma

 

 

B.E, B.ed

TGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Mrs.Umang Kushwah

 

 

MA, B.ed

TGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Miss.Apoorva Gangele

 

 

B.Sc ,B.ed

TGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Mrs.Vandana Sharma

 

 

MA, B.ed

TGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Mrs.Swati Malviya

 

 

Msc. b.ed

TGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Miss.Drisya KR

 

 

M.sc Bio, B.ed

TGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Mrs.Jyoti Sadaphal

 

 

MA B.ed

TGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Mrs.Drumlata Koushal

 

 

MA B.ed

TGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Mrs.Neha Thakur

 

 

MA B.ed

TGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Miss.Yati Saxena

 

 

B.COM. ,B.ed(P)

TGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Miss.Anukrati Shrivastava

 

 

 M.Tech.

TGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Miss.Gargee Kanherkar

 

 

B.A., B.ed

TGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Miss.Shreya Tandon

 

 

B.E,

TGT (COMPUTER TEACHER)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Miss.Aakanksha Chouhan

 

 

B.Sc. B.ed (p)

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Miss.Deepali Malviya

 

 

 M.com, B.ed (P)

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

Miss.Priyanka Rajput

 

 

BA (p) D.El.Ed

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

Miss.Mansi Agrawal

 

 

 M.A. , D.El.Ed

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

Mrs.Suchita Tiwari

 

 

M.Com, B.ed

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

Mr.Mandeep Atwal

 

 

B.Com, B.ed

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

Mrs.Priyanka Raghuwanshi

 

 

B.A., D.El.Ed

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

Miss.Shalini Ragi

 

 

 M.Com , B.ed (p)

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

Mrs.Pushpa Malviya

 

 

B.A., B.ed (P)

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

Mrs.Juhi Bamaniya

 

 

B.Com, B.ed

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

Miss.Ankita Sharma

 

 

B.Com, B.ed

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

Miss.Bhawna Namdev

 

 

B.Com, B.ed

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

Mrs.Mahima Saxena

 

 

BBA, D.ed

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

Mrs.Sonam Jha

 

 

B.E.

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

Ms Reena Yadav

 

 

B.Sc ,B.ed

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

Miss.Ritika Soni

 

 

B.B.A

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

Miss.Anam Khan

 

 

B.E.

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

Mr.Krishna Mohan Baghel

 

 

B.E

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

Mr.Rizwan Ahmed

 

 

Diploma in Tabla

MUSIC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

Mrs.Sunita Verma

 

 

B.Sc, Nursing

NURSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

Mrs.Sandhya Saraf

 

 

B.Com., M.Com.

ARTS ACTIVITY TEACHER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

http://www.zoofirma.ru/